Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

132 real estate offices in Plum

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Plum over the past 12 months.
View Metropolitan Regional Information Systems, Inc.'s profile

Metropolitan Regional Information Systems, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Plum

0

Reviews in Plum

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$105k

Total sales value

$105k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Plum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX SELECT REALTY's profile

RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Plum

0

Reviews in Plum

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$228k

Total sales value

$228k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Plum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View eXp Realty, LLC (E - SR14 - Pennsylvania)'s profile

eXp Realty, LLC (E - SR14 - Pennsylvania)

5.0

From 6 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Plum

0

Reviews in Plum

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$370k

Total sales value

$370k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Plum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK's profile

REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Plum

0

Reviews in Plum

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$280k

Total sales value

$280k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Plum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES's profile

HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Plum

0

Reviews in Plum

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$300k

Total sales value

$300k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Plum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Crown Homes Real Estate's profile

Crown Homes Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Plum

0

Reviews in Plum

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$480k

Total sales value

$480k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Plum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View OAKMONT REALTY CO.'s profile

OAKMONT REALTY CO.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Plum

0

Reviews in Plum

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$180k

Total sales value

$180k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Plum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Greene Realty Group's profile

The Greene Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Plum

0

Reviews in Plum

0

Sold

1

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Plum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Integrity Plus Realty's profile

Integrity Plus Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Plum

0

Reviews in Plum

0

Sold

3

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Plum yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

109 - 117 of 145

Suburbs in Plum

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent