Back Mount Oliver

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

26 real estate offices in Mount Oliver

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Mount Oliver over the past 12 months.
View ARTMAN B.C. & COMPANY's profile

ARTMAN B.C. & COMPANY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mount Oliver

0

Reviews in Mount Oliver

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$92k

Total sales value

$92k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mount Oliver yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC's profile

COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mount Oliver

0

Reviews in Mount Oliver

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$155k

Total sales value

$155k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mount Oliver yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Century 21 Fairways Real Estate's profile

Century 21 Fairways Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mount Oliver

0

Reviews in Mount Oliver

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$63k

Total sales value

$63k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mount Oliver yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.'s profile

KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mount Oliver

0

Reviews in Mount Oliver

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$142k

Total sales value

$142k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mount Oliver yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mount Oliver

0

Reviews in Mount Oliver

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$160k

Total sales value

$160k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mount Oliver yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY's profile

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mount Oliver

0

Reviews in Mount Oliver

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$63k

Total sales value

$63k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mount Oliver yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Deacon & Hoover Real Estate Advisors Llc's profile

Deacon & Hoover Real Estate Advisors Llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Mount Oliver

0

Reviews in Mount Oliver

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$140k

Total sales value

$140k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Mount Oliver yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Piatt Sotheby's International Realty's profile