Back OK, 74063

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

201 real estate offices in OK, 74063

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 74063 over the past 12 months.
View Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt's profile

Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 74063

0

Reviews in 74063

3

Sold

5

For Sale

$348k

Total sales value

$116k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 74063 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Advantage's profile

Keller Williams Advantage

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 74063

0

Reviews in 74063

2

Sold

6

For Sale

$314k

Total sales value

$157k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 74063 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Cochran & Associates' profile

Cochran & Associates

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 74063

0

Reviews in 74063

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$156k

Total sales value

$78k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 74063 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Invision Real Estate's profile

Invision Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 74063

0

Reviews in 74063

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$280k

Total sales value

$140k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 74063 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Shyft Real Estate LLC's profile

Shyft Real Estate LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 74063

0

Reviews in 74063

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$458k

Total sales value

$229k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 74063 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View White Oak Real Estate Group's profile

White Oak Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 74063

0

Reviews in 74063

2

Sold

4

For Sale

$738k

Total sales value

$369k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 74063 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View National Land Realty - Tulsa's profile

National Land Realty - Tulsa

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 74063

0

Reviews in 74063

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$140k

Total sales value

$70k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 74063 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Tulsa United Realty Group's profile

Tulsa United Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 74063

0

Reviews in 74063

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$252k

Total sales value

$126k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 74063 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View King & King Realty LLC's profile

King & King Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 74063

0

Reviews in 74063

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$419k

Total sales value

$209k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 74063 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
55 - 63 of 174

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent