Back New Waterford

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

17 real estate offices in New Waterford

Sorted by most reviews for offices in New Waterford over the past 12 months.
View Howard Hanna's profile

Howard Hanna

5.0

From 28 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Waterford

0

Reviews in New Waterford

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$235k

Total sales value

$235k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Waterford yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Edge Realty's profile

RE/MAX Edge Realty

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Waterford

0

Reviews in New Waterford

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$390k

Total sales value

$390k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Waterford yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Howard Hanna's profile

Howard Hanna

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Waterford

0

Reviews in New Waterford

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$65k

Total sales value

$65k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Waterford yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RAYMOND REALTY GROUP LLC's profile

RAYMOND REALTY GROUP LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Waterford

0

Reviews in New Waterford

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$112k

Total sales value

$112k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Waterford yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Crossroads Properties' profile

RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Waterford

0

Reviews in New Waterford

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$290k

Total sales value

$290k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Waterford yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Baer Auctioneers Realty LLC's profile

Baer Auctioneers Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Waterford

0

Reviews in New Waterford

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$66k

Total sales value

$66k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Waterford yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BHHS Stouffer Realty, Inc.'s profile

BHHS Stouffer Realty, Inc.

5.0

From 10 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Waterford

0

Reviews in New Waterford

0

Sold

2

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Waterford yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Kiko's profile

Kiko

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Waterford

0

Reviews in New Waterford

0

Sold

1

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Waterford yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View River Valley Realty's profile

River Valley Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Waterford

0

Reviews in New Waterford

0

Sold

1

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Waterford yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
10 - 18 of 19

Suburbs in New Waterford

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent