Back OH, 45237

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

68 real estate offices in OH, 45237

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 45237 over the past 12 months.
View BF Realty's profile

BF Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 45237

0

Reviews in 45237

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$367k

Total sales value

$184k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 45237 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Chosen Real Estate Group's profile

Chosen Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 45237

0

Reviews in 45237

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$425k

Total sales value

$213k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 45237 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Comey & Shepherd's profile

Comey & Shepherd

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 45237

0

Reviews in 45237

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$578k

Total sales value

$289k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 45237 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Reinvest Consultants, Llc's profile

Reinvest Consultants, Llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 45237

0

Reviews in 45237

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$370k

Total sales value

$185k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 45237 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Lou Park Realty's profile

Lou Park Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 45237

0

Reviews in 45237

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$119k

Total sales value

$59k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 45237 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Eurie Realty's profile

Eurie Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 45237

0

Reviews in 45237

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$355k

Total sales value

$178k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 45237 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Arch Realty, LLC's profile

Arch Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 45237

0

Reviews in 45237

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$435k

Total sales value

$218k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 45237 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View REDFIN CORPORATION's profile

REDFIN CORPORATION

5.0

From 41 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 45237

0

Reviews in 45237

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$490k

Total sales value

$245k

Avg. sale price

Angel in disguise

I recently had the pleasure of working with the amazing Shelly who truly felt like an angel in disguise. From the very beginning, her attention to detail and dedication to helping me find the perfect home was nothing short of remarkable. She went above and beyond, making me feel like I was her top priority every step of the way. Working with Shelly was like having a supportive family member by my side throughout the entire process. Her warmth and genuine care for our needs made the experience not only seamless but also enjoyable. She took the time to understand our preferences, guiding us towards properties that were an ideal fit for our expanding family. But what truly sets Shelly apart is her unwavering commitment to excellence. Her expertise and knowledge of the market were evident in every interaction. She left no stone unturned, ensuring that all the necessary details were taken care of, and I felt secure in our decision. In short, Shelly has been a true blessing. We are incredibly grateful for her guidance, professionalism, and above all, her genuine kindness. If you're looking for a realtor who will treat you like family, pay attention to the smallest details, and make your dreams come true, I wholeheartedly recommend working with this incredible individual. Shelly is a rare find and a true gem in the real estate world.