Back Emerald Isle

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

49 real estate offices in Emerald Isle

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Emerald Isle over the past 12 months.
View Crystal Coast Realty Group's profile

Crystal Coast Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Emerald Isle

0

Reviews in Emerald Isle

4

Sold

0

For Sale

$3.7m

Total sales value

$925k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Emerald Isle yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View CENTURY 21 Coastland Realty, Inc.'s profile

CENTURY 21 Coastland Realty, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Emerald Isle

0

Reviews in Emerald Isle

3

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.3m

Total sales value

$445k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Emerald Isle yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Sun Coast Properties of ENC Inc.'s profile

Sun Coast Properties of ENC Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Emerald Isle

0

Reviews in Emerald Isle

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.2m

Total sales value

$748k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Emerald Isle yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Bogue Banks Realty, Inc's profile

Bogue Banks Realty, Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Emerald Isle

0

Reviews in Emerald Isle

3

Sold

2

For Sale

$4.5m

Total sales value

$1.5m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Emerald Isle yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Anchored Properties, Llc's profile

Anchored Properties, Llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Emerald Isle

0

Reviews in Emerald Isle

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.3m

Total sales value

$752k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Emerald Isle yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Braken LLC's profile

Braken LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Emerald Isle

0

Reviews in Emerald Isle

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.6m

Total sales value

$1.3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Emerald Isle yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Al Williams Properties' profile

Al Williams Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Emerald Isle

0

Reviews in Emerald Isle

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$583k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Emerald Isle yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View HomeSmart Connections' profile

HomeSmart Connections

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Emerald Isle

0

Reviews in Emerald Isle

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$585k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Emerald Isle yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Big Rock Real Estate & Property Management's profile

Big Rock Real Estate & Property Management

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Emerald Isle

0

Reviews in Emerald Isle

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$578k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Emerald Isle yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
19 - 27 of 151

Suburbs in Emerald Isle

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent