Back Elizabethtown

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

20 real estate offices in Elizabethtown

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Elizabethtown over the past 12 months.
View RE/MAX Executive's profile

RE/MAX Executive

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Elizabethtown

0

Reviews in Elizabethtown

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Elizabethtown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Southern Heritage Realty Llc's profile

Southern Heritage Realty Llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Elizabethtown

0

Reviews in Elizabethtown

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$294k

Total sales value

$294k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Elizabethtown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View White House Real Estate's profile

White House Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Elizabethtown

0

Reviews in Elizabethtown

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$63k

Total sales value

$63k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Elizabethtown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Trelora Realty Inc.'s profile

Trelora Realty Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Elizabethtown

0

Reviews in Elizabethtown

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$335k

Total sales value

$335k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Elizabethtown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Cape Coral Association of Realtors' profile

Cape Coral Association of Realtors

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Elizabethtown

0

Reviews in Elizabethtown

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$25k

Total sales value

$25k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Elizabethtown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View NorthGroup Real Estate Inc.'s profile

NorthGroup Real Estate Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Elizabethtown

0

Reviews in Elizabethtown

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Elizabethtown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Southern Palmetto Land Company LTD CO LLC's profile

Southern Palmetto Land Company LTD CO LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Elizabethtown

0

Reviews in Elizabethtown

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$240k

Total sales value

$240k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Elizabethtown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View GLOBAL REALTY LLC's profile

GLOBAL REALTY LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Elizabethtown

0

Reviews in Elizabethtown

1

Sold

11

For Sale

$25k

Total sales value

$25k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Elizabethtown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View FATHOM REALTY NC LLC.'s profile

FATHOM REALTY NC LLC.

5.0

From 50 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Elizabethtown

0

Reviews in Elizabethtown

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$170k

Total sales value

$170k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Elizabethtown yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
10 - 18 of 66

Suburbs in Elizabethtown

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent