Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

13 real estate offices in Bayboro

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Bayboro over the past 12 months.
View SellingNorthCarolina.com's profile

SellingNorthCarolina.com

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bayboro

0

Reviews in Bayboro

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$126k

Total sales value

$126k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bayboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View CENTURY 21 Sail/Loft Realty's profile

CENTURY 21 Sail/Loft Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bayboro

0

Reviews in Bayboro

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$580k

Total sales value

$580k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bayboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BHHS PRIME PROPERTIES's profile

BHHS PRIME PROPERTIES

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bayboro

0

Reviews in Bayboro

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$580k

Total sales value

$580k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bayboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Coastal Rivers' profile

Coldwell Banker Coastal Rivers

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bayboro

0

Reviews in Bayboro

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$175k

Total sales value

$175k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bayboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View CCA Real Estate's profile

CCA Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bayboro

0

Reviews in Bayboro

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$235k

Total sales value

$235k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bayboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Luxor Realty LLC's profile

Luxor Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bayboro

0

Reviews in Bayboro

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$30k

Total sales value

$30k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bayboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BETH FRAZER & ASSOCIATES's profile

BETH FRAZER & ASSOCIATES

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bayboro

0

Reviews in Bayboro

0

Sold

1

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bayboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's International Realty's profile

Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's International Realty

5.0

From 10 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bayboro

0

Reviews in Bayboro

0

Sold

1

For Sale

N/A

Total sales value

N/A

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bayboro yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

10 - 18 of 24

Suburbs in Bayboro

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent