Back NC, 27527

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

140 real estate offices in NC, 27527

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 27527 over the past 12 months.
View Holleran Real Estate & Consulting LLC's profile

Holleran Real Estate & Consulting LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 27527

0

Reviews in 27527

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$438k

Total sales value

$438k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 27527 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Ace Realty Group, LLC's profile

Ace Realty Group, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 27527

0

Reviews in 27527

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$335k

Total sales value

$335k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 27527 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Moshaver, LLC's profile

Moshaver, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 27527

0

Reviews in 27527

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$535k

Total sales value

$535k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 27527 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Parrish Realty Company of Zebulon's profile

Parrish Realty Company of Zebulon

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 27527

0

Reviews in 27527

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$289k

Total sales value

$289k

Avg. sale price

Top tier service, top tier agent!

I have worked with Theresa on multiple home closings, that include selling and buying. Each experience is how it SHOULD be. She handles everything in a timely manner, with professionalism and with your best interest in mind ALWAYS. Real estate can be tough, and that is why it is so important to have a high caliber agent, like Theresa. We are a customer for life.

Harrison Warlick over 1 year ago
Email
View Prime One Realty's profile

Prime One Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 27527

0

Reviews in 27527

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$75k

Total sales value

$75k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 27527 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Brent Bass & Associates' profile

Brent Bass & Associates

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 27527

0

Reviews in 27527

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$455k

Total sales value

$455k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 27527 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Davis Real Estate Services' profile

Davis Real Estate Services

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 27527

0

Reviews in 27527

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$380k

Total sales value

$380k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 27527 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Hearth and Home Realty, LLC's profile

Hearth and Home Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 27527

0

Reviews in 27527

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$690k

Total sales value

$690k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 27527 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View NextHome Turn Key Realty's profile

NextHome Turn Key Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 27527

0

Reviews in 27527

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$443k

Total sales value

$443k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 27527 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
145 - 153 of 378

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent