Back White Plains

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

293 real estate offices in White Plains

Sorted by most reviews for offices in White Plains over the past 12 months.
View Five Corners Properties Inc's profile

Five Corners Properties Inc

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in White Plains

0

Reviews in White Plains

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$1.2m

Avg. sale price

Excellent selling experience

Mark was an excellent agent. I was selling an apartment from out of state and he took care of everything that was needed starting with getting things ready to list to the repairs that was needed without any difficulty. Wouldn't hesitate to use him again if the opportunity arose.

almost 3 years ago
Email
View The Higgins Group Inc's profile

The Higgins Group Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in White Plains

0

Reviews in White Plains

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$1.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in White Plains yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Pimentel Group LLC's profile

The Pimentel Group LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in White Plains

0

Reviews in White Plains

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$425k

Total sales value

$425k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in White Plains yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BHG RE Shore & Country Prop.'s profile

BHG RE Shore & Country Prop.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in White Plains

0

Reviews in White Plains

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$660k

Total sales value

$660k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in White Plains yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Westchester For Sale's profile

Westchester For Sale

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in White Plains

0

Reviews in White Plains

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$1.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in White Plains yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Amen Realty Services' profile

Amen Realty Services

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in White Plains

0

Reviews in White Plains

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$440k

Total sales value

$440k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in White Plains yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Silver Key Real Estate Grp Inc's profile

Silver Key Real Estate Grp Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in White Plains

0

Reviews in White Plains

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$315k

Total sales value

$315k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in White Plains yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realty Karma Inc's profile

Realty Karma Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in White Plains

0

Reviews in White Plains

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$850k

Total sales value

$850k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in White Plains yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Chess Real Estate Services LLC's profile

Chess Real Estate Services LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in White Plains

0

Reviews in White Plains

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$710k

Total sales value

$710k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in White Plains yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
145 - 153 of 383

Suburbs in White Plains

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent