New York

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Share your situation without sharing personal details, and we'll find the right real estate agent to help you.

Find Me An Agent

54,254 real estate agents in New York

Sorted by most reviews for agents in New York over the past 12 months.
View Rhonda Sweet's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Rhonda Sweet

Rhonda Sweet

Your Home Sweet Home Realty Inc.

Last 12 months in New York

$268k

Avg. sale price

15

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in New York

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Ethan Harris' profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Ethan Harris

Ethan Harris

Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

Last 12 months in New York

$268k

Avg. sale price

15

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in New York

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Jorge Gonzalez's profile
5.0

From 16 reviews overall

Jorge Gonzalez

Jorge Gonzalez

RELI

Last 12 months in New York

$711k

Avg. sale price

15

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in New York

Efficient, trustworthy and thorough

We really enjoyed working with Jorge. We were afraid of having to compromise on finding the perfect rental but everything was possible (and done quickly) thanks to his thoroughness and genuine dedication. He stood out from other brokers in his professionalism and charisma, and went out of his way to make sure the process was as smooth as possible for all parties involved. He is now my go to referral.

over 1 year ago
Email
View Caren Lee's profile
N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Caren Lee

Caren Lee

Powerhouse Real Estate

Last 12 months in New York

$326k

Avg. sale price

15

Sold (as lead agent)

0

Reviews in New York

No reviews in New York yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
3565 - 3573 of 54,254

Cities in New York

Suburbs in New York

Counties in New York

Neighbourhoods in New York

View nearby States

© 2026 RateMyAgent