search
Go to search
chevron_right
Camden County
chevron_right
New Jersey
chevron_right
Back
chevron_left
Tavistock
Overview
Agents
Teams
Offices
Properties
Real Estate & Property for Sale in
Tavistock
Showing 568 - 588 of 1185 properties
map
Map View
tune
Filters
tune
Filters
Sort by
Most Recent
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 24, 2026
$330,000
605 Tait Road
Somerdale NJ 08083
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township
Sold
Apr 24, 2026
$535,000
202 Cranford Rd
Ashland NJ 08003
4
3
directions_car
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Compass New Jersey, LLC and BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 24, 2026
$595,000
6 East Albertson Avenue
Haddon Township NJ 08108
3
2
directions_car
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Compass New Jersey, LLC and Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 24, 2026
$322,000
614 Brooke Ave
Magnolia NJ 08049
3
1
directions_car
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill
Sold
Apr 24, 2026
$1,290,000
100 North Hinchman Avenue
Haddonfield NJ 08033
4
3
directions_car
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Lisa Wolschina & Associates, Inc.
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 24, 2026
$590,000
283 New Jersey Avenue
Haddon Township NJ 08108
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX One Realty and Ovation Realty LLC
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 24, 2026
$510,000
236 E Williams Ave
Barrington NJ 08007
3
2
directions_car
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of REMAX Preferred | Cherry Hill and BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 24, 2026
$360,000
23 Station Ave
Somerdale NJ 08083
4
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 23, 2026
$315,000
153 Oakland Avenue
Audubon NJ 08106
2
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South and NRK of New Jersey, Inc.
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 23, 2026
$240,000
204 Cumberland Ave
Magnolia NJ 08049
3
1
directions_car
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of RealtyMark Properties and Realty Mark Advantage
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 23, 2026
$293,500
412 Tavistock
Ashland NJ 08034
2
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of HomeSmart First Advantage Realty and Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill
Elizabeth Arking
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
For Sale
$350,000
155 Tavistock
Ashland NJ 08034
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 22, 2026
$599,000
313 Woodland Avenue
Haddonfield NJ 08033
3
2
directions_car
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of NRK of New Jersey, Inc. and Compass New Jersey, LLC
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 22, 2026
$400,000
231 Virginia Avenue
Audubon NJ 08106
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo and Lisa Wolschina & Associates, Inc.
Ian Smith
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
For Sale
$110,000
152/152 Centura
Ashland NJ 08003
2
2
directions_car
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 21, 2026
$485,000
1030 W Somerdale Rd
Somerdale NJ 08083
5
directions_car
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sureway Property Management and Prime Realty Partners
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 20, 2026
$660,000
232 Edgewood Avenue
Audubon NJ 08106
4
3
directions_car
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Sold Pros Real Estate LLC and REMAX Community | Williamstown
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 20, 2026
$490,000
324 Juniper Drive
Ashland NJ 08003
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill and OCF Realty LLC
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 20, 2026
$2,075,000
370 Station Ave
Haddonfield NJ 08033
4
4
directions_car
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Lisa Wolschina & Associates, Inc.
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 17, 2026
$605,000
53 East Collingswood Avenue
Haddon Township NJ 08107
3
3
directions_car
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Prosperity Real Estate & Investment Svcs, LLC and Compass Pennsylvania, LLC
Show more detail >
chevron_left
chevron_right
Sold
Apr 17, 2026
$275,000
381 Tavistock
Ashland NJ 08034
1
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty and Garden State Properties Group - Medford
568 - 588 of 1,185
first_page
chevron_left
26
27
28
29
30
chevron_right
View nearby Cities
Ashland
Lawnside
Haddonfield
Barrington
Magnolia
Haddon Heights
Somerdale
Barclay
Haddon Township
Audubon
Sales:
(619) 566-0008
Quick Links
Top Agents
View less
expand_more
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Top Offices
View less
expand_more
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
© 2026 RateMyAgent
Privacy Policy
Terms & Conditions
Licensing
Sitemap