Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

233 real estate offices in Freehold

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Freehold over the past 12 months.
View IPro Realty Inc's profile

IPro Realty Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Freehold

0

Reviews in Freehold

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$460k

Total sales value

$460k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Freehold yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Theobald Properties LLC's profile

Theobald Properties LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Freehold

0

Reviews in Freehold

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$240k

Total sales value

$240k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Freehold yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Van Dyk Group's profile

Van Dyk Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Freehold

0

Reviews in Freehold

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$575k

Total sales value

$575k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Freehold yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Classic Homes Realty, Inc.'s profile

Classic Homes Realty, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Freehold

0

Reviews in Freehold

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$325k

Total sales value

$325k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Freehold yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ's profile

Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Freehold

0

Reviews in Freehold

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$775k

Total sales value

$775k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Freehold yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ELITE BROKERS, LLC's profile

ELITE BROKERS, LLC

5.0

From 26 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Freehold

0

Reviews in Freehold

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$450k

Total sales value

$450k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Freehold yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Gateway's profile

RE/MAX Gateway

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Freehold

0

Reviews in Freehold

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$640k

Total sales value

$640k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Freehold yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Village Square's profile

Keller Williams Village Square

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Freehold

0

Reviews in Freehold

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$530k

Total sales value

$530k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Freehold yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Serhant.NewJersey LLC's profile

Serhant.NewJersey LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Freehold

0

Reviews in Freehold

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$625k

Total sales value

$625k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Freehold yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
172 - 180 of 318

Suburbs in Freehold

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent