Back NH, 03741

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

15 real estate offices in NH, 03741

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 03741 over the past 12 months.
View East Key Realty's profile

East Key Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 03741

0

Reviews in 03741

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$160k

Total sales value

$160k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 03741 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View KW Lakes & Mountains Realty/New London's profile

KW Lakes & Mountains Realty/New London

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 03741

0

Reviews in 03741

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$342k

Total sales value

$342k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 03741 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View White Water Realty Group/Franklin's profile

White Water Realty Group/Franklin

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 03741

0

Reviews in 03741

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$120k

Total sales value

$120k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 03741 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Broadvest Real Estate Group's profile

Broadvest Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 03741

0

Reviews in 03741

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$515k

Total sales value

$515k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 03741 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Old Mill Properties REALTORS's profile

Old Mill Properties REALTORS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 03741

0

Reviews in 03741

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$450k

Total sales value

$450k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 03741 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Martha E. Diebold/Hanover's profile

Martha E. Diebold/Hanover

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 03741

0

Reviews in 03741

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$320k

Total sales value

$320k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 03741 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BHHS Verani Concord's profile

BHHS Verani Concord

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 03741

0

Reviews in 03741

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$185k

Total sales value

$185k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 03741 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Group One Realtors' profile

RE/MAX Group One Realtors

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 03741

0

Reviews in 03741

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$515k

Total sales value

$515k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 03741 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry's profile

Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 03741

0

Reviews in 03741

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$145k

Total sales value

$145k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 03741 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
37 - 45 of 59

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent