Back Jonesville

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

23 real estate offices in Jonesville

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Jonesville over the past 12 months.
View Key Realty One, LLC's profile

Key Realty One, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jonesville

0

Reviews in Jonesville

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$330k

Total sales value

$165k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jonesville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Brokerage House's profile

The Brokerage House

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jonesville

0

Reviews in Jonesville

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$485k

Total sales value

$242k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jonesville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX IRISH HILLS REALTY's profile

RE/MAX IRISH HILLS REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jonesville

0

Reviews in Jonesville

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$51k

Total sales value

$26k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jonesville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Five Star Real Estate's profile

Five Star Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jonesville

0

Reviews in Jonesville

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$401k

Total sales value

$201k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jonesville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Michigan Whitetail Properties' profile

Michigan Whitetail Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jonesville

0

Reviews in Jonesville

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$208k

Total sales value

$104k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jonesville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX IRISH HILLS REALTY's profile

RE/MAX IRISH HILLS REALTY

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jonesville

0

Reviews in Jonesville

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$51k

Total sales value

$26k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jonesville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Joseph Walter Realty LLC's profile

Joseph Walter Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jonesville

0

Reviews in Jonesville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$110k

Total sales value

$110k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Jonesville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ERA REARDON REALTY, L.L.C.'s profile

ERA REARDON REALTY, L.L.C.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Jonesville

0

Reviews in Jonesville