Back Imlay City

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

47 real estate offices in Imlay City

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Imlay City over the past 12 months.
View Prime Real Estate Group's profile

Prime Real Estate Group

5.0

From 400 reviews overall

Meet the team

Shannon JonesClayton WaldschlagerDeborah Wass
+32

Last 12 months in Imlay City

0

Reviews in Imlay City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$290k

Total sales value

$290k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Imlay City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Video

Email
View Ascendent Realty, LLC's profile

Ascendent Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Imlay City

0

Reviews in Imlay City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$455k

Total sales value

$455k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Imlay City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Century 21 Metro Brokers-Davison's profile

Century 21 Metro Brokers-Davison

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Imlay City

0

Reviews in Imlay City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$305k

Total sales value

$305k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Imlay City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real Estate One Gardner & Assoc's profile

Real Estate One Gardner & Assoc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Imlay City

0

Reviews in Imlay City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$290k

Total sales value

$290k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Imlay City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Eric Stamm Team Real Estate's profile

Eric Stamm Team Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Imlay City

0

Reviews in Imlay City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$435k

Total sales value

$435k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Imlay City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Team Success Listing Llc's profile

Team Success Listing Llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Imlay City

0

Reviews in Imlay City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$114k

Total sales value

$114k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Imlay City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View LPS's profile

LPS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Imlay City

0

Reviews in Imlay City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$220k

Total sales value

$220k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Imlay City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield's profile

Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Imlay City

0

Reviews in Imlay City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$350k

Total sales value

$350k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Imlay City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realhome Services and Solutions Inc's profile

Realhome Services and Solutions Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Imlay City

0

Reviews in Imlay City

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$130k

Total sales value

$130k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Imlay City yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

46 - 54 of 99

Suburbs in Imlay City

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent