Back Flint Township

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

25 real estate offices in Flint Township

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Flint Township over the past 12 months.
View Ham Group Realty's profile

Ham Group Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Flint Township

0

Reviews in Flint Township

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$370k

Total sales value

$185k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Flint Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View The Brand Real Estate's profile

The Brand Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Flint Township

0

Reviews in Flint Township

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$306k

Total sales value

$153k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Flint Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Red Fox Realty LLC's profile

Red Fox Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Flint Township

0

Reviews in Flint Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$80k

Total sales value

$80k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Flint Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Town & Country's profile

RE/MAX Town & Country

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Flint Township

0

Reviews in Flint Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$310k

Total sales value

$310k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Flint Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View AXEN REALTY LLC's profile

AXEN REALTY LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Flint Township

0

Reviews in Flint Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$230k

Total sales value

$230k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Flint Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View LPT Realty, LLC's profile

LPT Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Flint Township

0

Reviews in Flint Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$240k

Total sales value

$240k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Flint Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Realty Executives Classic's profile

Realty Executives Classic

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Flint Township

0

Reviews in Flint Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$95k

Total sales value

$95k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Flint Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Howard Homes 4 You LLC's profile

Howard Homes 4 You LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Flint Township

0

Reviews in Flint Township

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$145k

Total sales value

$145k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Flint Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Real Broker LLC's profile

Real Broker LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Flint Township

0

Reviews in Flint Township

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$315k

Total sales value

$315k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Flint Township yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

10 - 18 of 51

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent