Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

1,342 real estate offices in Detroit

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Detroit over the past 12 months.
View Adams Realty Services' profile

Adams Realty Services

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Detroit

0

Reviews in Detroit

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$410k

Total sales value

$205k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Detroit yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Complete Action Real Estate Llc's profile

Complete Action Real Estate Llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Detroit

0

Reviews in Detroit

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$331k

Total sales value

$166k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Detroit yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Tyson Reeves & Assoc Realty's profile

Tyson Reeves & Assoc Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Detroit

0

Reviews in Detroit

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$435k

Total sales value

$218k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Detroit yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Palladium Realty's profile

Palladium Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Detroit

0

Reviews in Detroit

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$47k

Total sales value

$24k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Detroit yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Todd Enterprises Inc's profile

Todd Enterprises Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Detroit

0

Reviews in Detroit

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$347k

Total sales value

$174k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Detroit yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Galleria of Homes LLC's profile

Galleria of Homes LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Detroit

0

Reviews in Detroit

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$155k

Total sales value

$78k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Detroit yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX City Centre's profile

RE/MAX City Centre

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Detroit

0

Reviews in Detroit

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$61k

Total sales value

$31k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Detroit yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Lasco Real Estate Group's profile

Lasco Real Estate Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Detroit

0

Reviews in Detroit

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$442k

Total sales value

$221k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Detroit yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Century 21 Curran & Oberski's profile

Century 21 Curran & Oberski

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Detroit

0

Reviews in Detroit

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$160k

Total sales value

$80k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Detroit yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

604 - 612 of 1,584

Suburbs in Detroit

Neighbourhoods in Detroit

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent