Back MI, 48183

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

197 real estate offices in MI, 48183

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 48183 over the past 12 months.
View Open The Door Realty LLC's profile

Open The Door Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48183

0

Reviews in 48183

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$450k

Total sales value

$450k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48183 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Nelson Properties 24/7 Llc's profile

Nelson Properties 24/7 Llc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48183

0

Reviews in 48183

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48183 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Emmanuel Realty LLC's profile

Emmanuel Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48183

0

Reviews in 48183

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$258k

Total sales value

$258k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48183 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View SYNERGY REALTY GROUP's profile

SYNERGY REALTY GROUP

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48183

0

Reviews in 48183

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$152k

Total sales value

$152k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48183 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View EXP REALTY LLC's profile

EXP REALTY LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48183

0

Reviews in 48183

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$115k

Total sales value

$115k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48183 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Power House Group Realty's profile

Power House Group Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48183

0

Reviews in 48183

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$437k

Total sales value

$437k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48183 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View LPT Realty, LLC's profile

LPT Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48183

0

Reviews in 48183

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$207k

Total sales value

$207k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48183 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse's profile

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48183

0

Reviews in 48183

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$319k

Total sales value

$319k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48183 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville's profile

@properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 48183

0

Reviews in 48183

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$490k

Total sales value

$490k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 48183 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

244 - 252 of 291

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent