Back MA, 02745

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

95 real estate offices in MA, 02745

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 02745 over the past 12 months.
View Martins & Associates R.E. Inc.'s profile

Martins & Associates R.E. Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 02745

0

Reviews in 02745

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$395k

Total sales value

$395k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 02745 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Better Living Real Estate, LLC's profile

Better Living Real Estate, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 02745

0

Reviews in 02745

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$350k

Total sales value

$350k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 02745 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Pina & Savage Realty Inc.'s profile

Pina & Savage Realty Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 02745

0

Reviews in 02745

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$590k

Total sales value

$590k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 02745 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Prophet 8, LLC's profile

Prophet 8, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 02745

0

Reviews in 02745

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$240k

Total sales value

$240k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 02745 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Bold Real Estate, Inc.'s profile

Bold Real Estate, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 02745

0

Reviews in 02745

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$428k

Total sales value

$428k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 02745 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Demakis Family Real Estate, Inc.'s profile

Demakis Family Real Estate, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 02745

0

Reviews in 02745

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$466k

Total sales value

$466k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 02745 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Sharon Simmons Real Estate's profile

Sharon Simmons Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 02745

0

Reviews in 02745

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$490k

Total sales value

$490k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 02745 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View USA Realty Group, Inc.'s profile

USA Realty Group, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 02745

0

Reviews in 02745

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$127k

Total sales value

$127k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 02745 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Iacaponi Realty's profile

Iacaponi Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 02745

0

Reviews in 02745

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$370k

Total sales value

$370k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 02745 yet