Back Stevensville

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

152 real estate offices in Stevensville

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Stevensville over the past 12 months.
View Keller Williams Realty Centre's profile

Keller Williams Realty Centre

5.0

From 11 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stevensville

0

Reviews in Stevensville

4

Sold

3

For Sale

$2.5m

Total sales value

$613k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stevensville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Taylor Properties' profile

Taylor Properties

5.0

From 31 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stevensville

0

Reviews in Stevensville

3

Sold

4

For Sale

$1.7m

Total sales value

$570k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stevensville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX One's profile

RE/MAX One

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stevensville

0

Reviews in Stevensville

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.3m

Total sales value

$447k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stevensville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Benson & Mangold, LLC's profile

Benson & Mangold, LLC

5.0

From 7 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stevensville

0

Reviews in Stevensville

3

Sold

2

For Sale

$3.6m

Total sales value

$1.2m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stevensville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Benson & Mangold, LLC's profile

Benson & Mangold, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stevensville

0

Reviews in Stevensville

3

Sold

3

For Sale

$900k

Total sales value

$300k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stevensville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Benson & Mangold, LLC's profile

Benson & Mangold, LLC

5.0

From 10 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stevensville

0

Reviews in Stevensville

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$3.1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stevensville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real Broker, LLC's profile

Real Broker, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stevensville

0

Reviews in Stevensville

3

Sold

1

For Sale

$2.6m

Total sales value

$882k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stevensville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Curtis Real Estate Company's profile

Curtis Real Estate Company

5.0

From 18 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stevensville

0

Reviews in Stevensville

3

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$455k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stevensville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Experience's profile

RE/MAX Experience

5.0

From 38 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Stevensville

0

Reviews in Stevensville

3

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.5m

Total sales value

$492k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Stevensville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
28 - 36 of 184

Suburbs in Stevensville

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent