Back Marquette County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

229 real estate offices in Marquette County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Marquette County over the past 12 months.
View HomeCoin.com's profile

HomeCoin.com

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Marquette County

0

Reviews in Marquette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$335k

Total sales value

$335k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Marquette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ELDER AGENCY's profile

ELDER AGENCY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Marquette County

0

Reviews in Marquette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$385k

Total sales value

$385k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Marquette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Terraquest Real Estate & Land Company's profile

Terraquest Real Estate & Land Company

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Marquette County

0

Reviews in Marquette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$37k

Total sales value

$37k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Marquette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View GROVER REAL ESTATE-NEWBERRY's profile

GROVER REAL ESTATE-NEWBERRY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Marquette County

0

Reviews in Marquette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$149k

Total sales value

$149k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Marquette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View U.P. WATERFRONT CO.'s profile

U.P. WATERFRONT CO.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Marquette County

0

Reviews in Marquette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$610k

Total sales value

$610k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Marquette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View UPWARDS REAL ESTATE's profile

UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Marquette County

0

Reviews in Marquette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$312k

Total sales value

$312k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Marquette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View VERIDEA GROUP, LLC's profile

VERIDEA GROUP, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Marquette County

0

Reviews in Marquette County

1

Sold

7

For Sale

$479k

Total sales value

$479k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Marquette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA's profile

COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Marquette County

0

Reviews in Marquette County

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$98k

Total sales value

$98k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Marquette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Century 21 Signature Realty's profile

Century 21 Signature Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Marquette County

0

Reviews in Marquette County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$430k

Total sales value

$430k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Marquette County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

37 - 45 of 99

Cities in Marquette County

Suburbs in Marquette County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent