Back Johnson County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

195 real estate offices in Johnson County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Johnson County over the past 12 months.
View Southern Tradition Real Estate, LLC's profile

Southern Tradition Real Estate, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Johnson County

0

Reviews in Johnson County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$179k

Total sales value

$89k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Johnson County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View All Around Real Estate Dardanelle's profile

All Around Real Estate Dardanelle

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Johnson County

0

Reviews in Johnson County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$820k

Total sales value

$410k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Johnson County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real Broker's profile

Real Broker

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Johnson County

0

Reviews in Johnson County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$425k

Total sales value

$425k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Johnson County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View SoHo eXp NWA Branch's profile

SoHo eXp NWA Branch

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Johnson County

0

Reviews in Johnson County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$15k

Total sales value

$15k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Johnson County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Lindsey & Associates' profile

Lindsey & Associates

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Johnson County

0

Reviews in Johnson County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.3m

Total sales value

$1.3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Johnson County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Flat Fee Realty's profile

Flat Fee Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Johnson County

0

Reviews in Johnson County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$547k

Total sales value

$547k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Johnson County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View NextHome Local Realty Group's profile

NextHome Local Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Johnson County

0

Reviews in Johnson County

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$226k

Total sales value

$226k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Johnson County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Vylla Home's profile

Vylla Home

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Johnson County

0

Reviews in Johnson County

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$137k

Total sales value

$137k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Johnson County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney Faucette - Fay's profile

Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney Faucette - Fay

N/A

From 0 reviews overall