Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

169 real estate offices in Waukee

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Waukee over the past 12 months.
View RE/MAX Precision's profile

RE/MAX Precision

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Waukee

0

Reviews in Waukee

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$350k

Total sales value

$350k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Waukee yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View eXp Realty, LLC (SynOps - NEH - IA - Moulton Real Estate Group)'s profile

eXp Realty, LLC (SynOps - NEH - IA - Moulton Real Estate Group)

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Waukee

0

Reviews in Waukee

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$430k

Total sales value

$430k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Waukee yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Miller & Clark Real Estate's profile

Miller & Clark Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Waukee

0

Reviews in Waukee

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$215k

Total sales value

$215k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Waukee yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Black Phoenix Group's profile

Black Phoenix Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Waukee

0

Reviews in Waukee

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$580k

Total sales value

$580k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Waukee yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Sunset Realty's profile

Sunset Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Waukee

0

Reviews in Waukee

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$365k

Total sales value

$365k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Waukee yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Iowa Realty South's profile

Iowa Realty South

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Waukee

0

Reviews in Waukee

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$945k

Total sales value

$945k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Waukee yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Jeff Hagel Real Estate's profile

Jeff Hagel Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Waukee

0

Reviews in Waukee

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$290k

Total sales value

$290k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Waukee yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Sundance Realty Inc's profile

Sundance Realty Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Waukee

0

Reviews in Waukee

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$353k

Total sales value

$353k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Waukee yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Moulton Real Estate Group's profile

Moulton Real Estate Group

5.0

From 6 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Waukee

0

Reviews in Waukee

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$430k

Total sales value

$430k

Avg. sale price

Adam was wonderful to work with. Very...

Adam was wonderful to work with. Very knowledgeable, and put in the extra effort for us to help get the house sold. He did way more than most realtors and I would highly recommend using him!!

dobbins skinner over 5 years ago
100 - 108 of 126

Suburbs in Waukee

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent