Back IA, 50054

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

18 real estate offices in IA, 50054

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 50054 over the past 12 months.
View RE/MAX Hilltop's profile

RE/MAX Hilltop

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 50054

0

Reviews in 50054

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$385k

Total sales value

$385k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 50054 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Realty ONE Group Impact's profile

Realty ONE Group Impact

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 50054

0

Reviews in 50054

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$385k

Total sales value

$385k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 50054 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Precision's profile

RE/MAX Precision

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 50054

0

Reviews in 50054

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$350k

Total sales value

$350k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 50054 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Iowa Realty - Beaverdale's profile

Iowa Realty - Beaverdale

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 50054

0

Reviews in 50054

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$92k

Total sales value

$92k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 50054 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Iowa Realty Mills Crossing's profile

Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 50054

0

Reviews in 50054

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$345k

Total sales value

$345k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 50054 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX Revolution's profile

RE/MAX Revolution

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 50054

0

Reviews in 50054

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$253k

Total sales value

$253k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 50054 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX Real Estate Center's profile

RE/MAX Real Estate Center

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 50054

0

Reviews in 50054

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$317k

Total sales value

$317k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 50054 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Precision's profile

RE/MAX Precision

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 50054

0

Reviews in 50054

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$325k

Total sales value

$325k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 50054 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Iowa Realty Knoxville's profile

Iowa Realty Knoxville

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 50054

0

Reviews in 50054

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$225k

Total sales value

$225k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 50054 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

19 - 27 of 46

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent