Back West Lafayette

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

29 real estate offices in West Lafayette

Sorted by most reviews for offices in West Lafayette over the past 12 months.
View Trueblood Real Estate's profile

Trueblood Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in West Lafayette

0

Reviews in West Lafayette

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$334k

Total sales value

$334k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in West Lafayette yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real Broker, LLC's profile

Real Broker, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in West Lafayette

0

Reviews in West Lafayette

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$281k

Total sales value

$281k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in West Lafayette yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Maitlen Realty's profile

Maitlen Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in West Lafayette

0

Reviews in West Lafayette

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$625k

Total sales value

$625k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in West Lafayette yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Trueblood Real Estate's profile

Trueblood Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in West Lafayette

0

Reviews in West Lafayette

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$315k

Total sales value

$315k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in West Lafayette yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View F.C. Tucker Company's profile

F.C. Tucker Company

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in West Lafayette

0

Reviews in West Lafayette

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$775k

Total sales value

$775k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in West Lafayette yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Warren Agency's profile

Warren Agency

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in West Lafayette

0

Reviews in West Lafayette

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$145k

Total sales value

$145k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in West Lafayette yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View The Agents Realty, LLC's profile

The Agents Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in West Lafayette

0

Reviews in West Lafayette

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$405k

Total sales value

$405k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in West Lafayette yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Huffer Real Estate LLC's profile

Huffer Real Estate LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in West Lafayette

0

Reviews in West Lafayette

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$130k

Total sales value

$130k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in West Lafayette yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Indy Metro North's profile

Keller Williams Indy Metro North

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in West Lafayette

0

Reviews in West Lafayette

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$420k

Total sales value

$420k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in West Lafayette yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

118 - 126 of 173

Suburbs in West Lafayette

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent