Back IN, 47711

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

29 real estate offices in IN, 47711

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 47711 over the past 12 months.
View Keller Williams Elite's profile

Keller Williams Elite

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 47711

0

Reviews in 47711

5

Sold

0

For Sale

$680k

Total sales value

$136k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 47711 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Acclaim Realty Group's profile

Acclaim Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 47711

0

Reviews in 47711

5

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$233k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 47711 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Pinnacle Realty Group's profile

Pinnacle Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 47711

0

Reviews in 47711

4

Sold

0

For Sale

$800k

Total sales value

$200k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 47711 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Hahn Kiefer Real Estate Services' profile

Hahn Kiefer Real Estate Services

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 47711

0

Reviews in 47711

4

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.9m

Total sales value

$474k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 47711 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC's profile

ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 47711

0

Reviews in 47711

4

Sold

1

For Sale

$993k

Total sales value

$248k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 47711 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Fathom Realty IN, LLC's profile

Fathom Realty IN, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 47711

0

Reviews in 47711

4

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$266k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 47711 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Comfort Homes' profile

Comfort Homes

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 47711

0

Reviews in 47711

4

Sold

0

For Sale

$846k

Total sales value

$212k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 47711 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View FOLZ REALTORS's profile

FOLZ REALTORS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 47711

0

Reviews in 47711

4

Sold

1

For Sale

$838k

Total sales value

$210k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 47711 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View SOLID GOLD REALTY, INC.'s profile

SOLID GOLD REALTY, INC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 47711

0

Reviews in 47711

4

Sold

0

For Sale

$168k

Total sales value

$42k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 47711 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
37 - 45 of 142

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent