Back Armour Square

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

13 real estate offices in Armour Square

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Armour Square over the past 12 months.
View Bricks Realty LLC's profile

Bricks Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Armour Square

0

Reviews in Armour Square

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$850k

Total sales value

$425k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Armour Square yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Apartment Solutions Inc. / ASI Realty's profile

Apartment Solutions Inc. / ASI Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Armour Square

0

Reviews in Armour Square

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$675k

Total sales value

$338k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Armour Square yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Richland Global Inc's profile

Richland Global Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Armour Square

0

Reviews in Armour Square

2

Sold

5

For Sale

$675k

Total sales value

$338k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Armour Square yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Atvantage Realty and Management's profile

Atvantage Realty and Management

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Armour Square

0

Reviews in Armour Square

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$635k

Total sales value

$318k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Armour Square yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL's profile

Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

5.0

From 26 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Armour Square

0

Reviews in Armour Square

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$550k

Total sales value

$550k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Armour Square yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty

5.0

From 3 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Armour Square

0

Reviews in Armour Square

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.5m

Total sales value

$1.5m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Armour Square yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX PREMIER's profile

RE/MAX PREMIER

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Armour Square

0

Reviews in Armour Square

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$475k

Total sales value

$475k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Armour Square yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Concentric Realty Inc.'s profile

Concentric Realty Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Armour Square

0

Reviews in Armour Square

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$290k

Total sales value

$290k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Armour Square yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Lucky Land Realty, Inc.'s profile

Lucky Land Realty, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Armour Square

0

Reviews in Armour Square

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$230k

Total sales value

$230k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Armour Square yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

10 - 18 of 62

View nearby Neighbourhoods

© 2026 RateMyAgent