Back IL, 60628

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

160 real estate offices in IL, 60628

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 60628 over the past 12 months.
View RE/MAX Professionals' profile

RE/MAX Professionals

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60628

0

Reviews in 60628

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$117k

Total sales value

$59k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60628 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View eXp Realty, LLC (CE - SR08 - Illinois)'s profile

eXp Realty, LLC (CE - SR08 - Illinois)

5.0

From 14 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60628

0

Reviews in 60628

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$332k

Total sales value

$166k

Avg. sale price

Above and Beyond!!

Deanna was essential to the success of the sale of our home and purchase of a new home. We have not bought or sold in 22 years, and Deanna answered all our questions and put our minds at ease with each step in the process. Deanna was always available and quick to respond to the biggest and smallest questions. She is the epitome of full-service! There was no detail she missed or let us miss. We cannot recommend her. She is attentive, kind, knowledgeable and skilled.

Ian & Gayle Yanong 3 months ago
View Keller Williams Experience's profile

Keller Williams Experience

5.0

From 8 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60628

0

Reviews in 60628

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$303k

Total sales value

$152k

Avg. sale price

Very good job

very good experience

Randolph Schoeneman almost 3 years ago
Email
View RLB Realty Group, Inc.'s profile

RLB Realty Group, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60628

0

Reviews in 60628

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$470k

Total sales value

$235k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60628 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View YBRS Realty Inc.'s profile

YBRS Realty Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60628

0

Reviews in 60628

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$117k

Total sales value

$59k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60628 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Homeland Group Inc's profile

Homeland Group Inc

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in 60628

0

Reviews in 60628

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$352k

Total sales value

$176k

Avg. sale price

Very responsible and knowledgeable. Someone who...

Very responsible and knowledgeable. Someone who is on top of things, knows what he's doing, knows how to work with people to fulfill their needs and will keep pushing until the customer is satisfied. Thanks to Matt we bough a great house very fast. Definitely someone I can recommend to friends and family and anyone who is looking for a great and hard working real estate agent.

zstrama over 11 years ago
Email
View Prime Time Realty Group LLC's profile

Prime Time Realty Group LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60628

0

Reviews in 60628

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$175k

Total sales value

$88k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60628 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Direct Realty, LLC's profile

Direct Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60628

0

Reviews in 60628

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$383k

Total sales value

$191k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60628 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Centre Court Properties LLC's profile

Centre Court Properties LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60628

0

Reviews in 60628

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$491k

Total sales value

$245k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60628 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

199 - 207 of 726

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent