Back IL, 60617

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

137 real estate offices in IL, 60617

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 60617 over the past 12 months.
View MRS Real Estate Firm's profile

MRS Real Estate Firm

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60617

0

Reviews in 60617

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$215k

Total sales value

$215k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60617 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Mosaic Realty LLC's profile

Mosaic Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60617

0

Reviews in 60617

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$107k

Total sales value

$107k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60617 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Boardwalk Real Estate LTD's profile

Boardwalk Real Estate LTD

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60617

0

Reviews in 60617

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$230k

Total sales value

$230k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60617 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Goldtree Realty, Inc's profile

Goldtree Realty, Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60617

0

Reviews in 60617

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$40k

Total sales value

$40k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60617 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Homesmart Connect LLC's profile

Homesmart Connect LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60617

0

Reviews in 60617

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$270k

Total sales value

$270k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60617 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Fathom Realty IL, LLC's profile

Fathom Realty IL, LLC

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in 60617

0

Reviews in 60617

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$450k

Total sales value

$450k

Avg. sale price

Great agent!

Lydia was great to work with! She had plenty of knowledge of the area, and always made herself available. Thanks to her guidance and expertise we were able to buy our second home! We look forward to working with Lydia in the future.

Gildardo A. over 2 years ago
Email
View Galan Realty's profile

Galan Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60617

0

Reviews in 60617

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$180k

Total sales value

$180k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60617 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View MBH Realty Group LLC's profile

MBH Realty Group LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60617

0

Reviews in 60617

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$73k

Total sales value

$73k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60617 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Home Achieved Realty LLC's profile

Home Achieved Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 60617

0

Reviews in 60617

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$232k

Total sales value

$232k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 60617 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
289 - 297 of 615

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent