Back Dawsonville

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

329 real estate offices in Dawsonville

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Dawsonville over the past 12 months.
View Pure Real Estate Solutions' profile

Pure Real Estate Solutions

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dawsonville

0

Reviews in Dawsonville

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$925k

Total sales value

$463k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dawsonville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View KFH Realty, LLC.'s profile

KFH Realty, LLC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dawsonville

0

Reviews in Dawsonville

2

Sold

5

For Sale

$708k

Total sales value

$354k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dawsonville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Dover Realty & Investments Inc's profile

Dover Realty & Investments Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dawsonville

0

Reviews in Dawsonville

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$3m

Total sales value

$1.5m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dawsonville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View River Mountain Realty, LLC's profile

River Mountain Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dawsonville

0

Reviews in Dawsonville

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$498k

Total sales value

$249k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dawsonville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Reddix Realty's profile

Reddix Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dawsonville

0

Reviews in Dawsonville

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$576k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dawsonville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty's profile

Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dawsonville

0

Reviews in Dawsonville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$39k

Total sales value

$39k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dawsonville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Jason Nelson Real Estate's profile

Jason Nelson Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dawsonville

0

Reviews in Dawsonville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$500k

Total sales value

$500k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dawsonville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Vineyard Real Estate Group's profile

Vineyard Real Estate Group

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Dawsonville

0

Reviews in Dawsonville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$45k

Total sales value

$45k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dawsonville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Buckhead's profile

Keller Williams Buckhead

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Dawsonville

0

Reviews in Dawsonville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$330k

Total sales value

$330k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Dawsonville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
145 - 153 of 407

Suburbs in Dawsonville

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent