Back Lehigh Acres

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

1,927 real estate offices in Lehigh Acres

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Lehigh Acres over the past 12 months.
View BELHOUSE REAL ESTATE, LLC's profile

BELHOUSE REAL ESTATE, LLC

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lehigh Acres

0

Reviews in Lehigh Acres

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$515k

Total sales value

$515k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lehigh Acres yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View VILLAMAR REAL ESTATE & INVESTM's profile

VILLAMAR REAL ESTATE & INVESTM

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lehigh Acres

0

Reviews in Lehigh Acres

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$340k

Total sales value

$340k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lehigh Acres yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View YAFFE INTERNATIONAL REALTY's profile

YAFFE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lehigh Acres

0

Reviews in Lehigh Acres

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$210k

Total sales value

$210k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lehigh Acres yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View eXp Realty, LLC (SynOps - PAN - FL - Omni Group)'s profile

eXp Realty, LLC (SynOps - PAN - FL - Omni Group)

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lehigh Acres

0

Reviews in Lehigh Acres

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$340k

Total sales value

$340k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lehigh Acres yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Southern Crown Realty Group, Inc.'s profile

Southern Crown Realty Group, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lehigh Acres

0

Reviews in Lehigh Acres

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$30k

Total sales value

$30k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lehigh Acres yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Excellence's profile

RE/MAX Excellence

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lehigh Acres

0

Reviews in Lehigh Acres

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$380k

Total sales value

$380k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lehigh Acres yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View COLDWELL BANKER REALTY's profile

COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

5.0

From 289 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lehigh Acres

0

Reviews in Lehigh Acres

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$19k

Total sales value

$19k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lehigh Acres yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Sands Property Management LLC's profile

Sands Property Management LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lehigh Acres

0

Reviews in Lehigh Acres

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$298k

Total sales value

$298k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lehigh Acres yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT's profile

CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT

5.0

From 2 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Lehigh Acres

0

Reviews in Lehigh Acres

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$260k

Total sales value

$260k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Lehigh Acres yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
586 - 594 of 1,897

Suburbs in Lehigh Acres

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent