Back FL, 32771

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

730 real estate offices in FL, 32771

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 32771 over the past 12 months.
View KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA's profile

KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

5.0

From 659 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32771

0

Reviews in 32771

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$525k

Total sales value

$525k

Avg. sale price

Garth worked the business side of our transaction well leading to a successful sale.

No matter the time or day of the week Garth kept us informed. His market knowledge helped us price our home for a quick sale and his advice during the negotiation process and post contract period was invaluable.

about 18 hours ago
Email
View CFRP REALTY LLC's profile

CFRP REALTY LLC

5.0

From 30 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32771

0

Reviews in 32771

1

Sold

8

For Sale

$649k

Total sales value

$649k

Avg. sale price

Professional, Insightful, and Truly Client-Focused

Working with Lori was an outstanding experience. From the very beginning, she demonstrated an incredible ability to quickly understand exactly what we were looking for in a home and helped us find options that truly matched our needs. Her responsiveness and efficiency made the entire process move much faster than we expected. Lori is also an extremely accommodating and thoughtful person. She was always willing to adjust schedules, answer questions, and make sure we felt comfortable every step of the way. What really sets her apart is her ability to notice things in a property or in a deal that other realtors might easily overlook. Her insight and attention to detail gave us a lot of confidence throughout the process. On top of that, Lori maintains a very professional approach in everything she does. She communicates clearly, articulates deals very well, and advocates strongly on behalf of her clients. We always felt like we were in capable hands. If you're looking for a realtor who is knowledgeable, responsive, and truly committed to helping you find the right home quickly, I highly recommend Lori.

Stanley and Marcela Lefevre 2 months ago
Email
View CHAMBERLAIN REALTY LLC's profile

CHAMBERLAIN REALTY LLC

5.0

From 4 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32771

0

Reviews in 32771

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$315k

Total sales value

$315k

Avg. sale price

Best experience

Maria is a very experienced, professional, friendly, and knowledgeable realtor. Her number one priority is making sure you have a good experience and doing the best for her clients. We are first time homebuyers and she stayed up late to submit offers and answered all our questions. Without her we wouldn’t have gotten our beautiful home, she knew what offer would win. Definitely recommend her to anyone looking to buy in this tough market. Thank you Maria!

Karim & Sandra Elsheikh almost 4 years ago
Email
View JOE DOHER REALTY, LLC's profile

JOE DOHER REALTY, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32771

0

Reviews in 32771

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$415k

Total sales value

$415k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 32771 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View LAKES & LINKS INT'L REALTY's profile

LAKES & LINKS INT'L REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32771

0

Reviews in 32771

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$1.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 32771 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.'s profile

OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.

5.0

From 45 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32771

0

Reviews in 32771

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$270k

Total sales value

$270k

Avg. sale price

The Best Agent Ever!

Milo Smith is hands-down the best real estate agent we’ve ever worked with! He made the process of buying our new home and selling our old one an absolute breeze. Milo went above and beyond every step of the way, exceeding all our expectations with his dedication, expertise, and genuine care. He guided my family, as well as my daughter and her husband, with unmatched professionalism, making what could have been a stressful experience feel seamless and effortless. His attention to detail, responsiveness, and commitment to getting us the best outcomes were truly remarkable. We couldn’t have asked for a better partner in this journey. I wholeheartedly recommend Milo to anyone looking for an exceptional real estate agent—you won’t find better! Thank you, Milo, for making it all happen!

Kelly Haithcock 11 months ago
Email
View YOUR REALT's profile

YOUR REALT

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32771

0

Reviews in 32771

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$240k

Total sales value

$240k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 32771 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View THE KLR GROUP LLC's profile

THE KLR GROUP LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 32771

0

Reviews in 32771

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$230k

Total sales value

$230k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 32771 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ADAIR REALTY INC's profile

ADAIR REALTY INC

5.0