Back Edgecombe County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

585 real estate offices in Edgecombe County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Edgecombe County over the past 12 months.
View Clickit Realty's profile

Clickit Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Edgecombe County

0

Reviews in Edgecombe County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$402k

Total sales value

$201k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Edgecombe County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Touchdown Realty Co's profile

Touchdown Realty Co

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Edgecombe County

0

Reviews in Edgecombe County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$445k

Total sales value

$222k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Edgecombe County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Reams Team Realty LLC's profile

Reams Team Realty LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Edgecombe County

0

Reviews in Edgecombe County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$400k

Total sales value

$200k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Edgecombe County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Premier Realty of Nashville,LLC.'s profile

Premier Realty of Nashville,LLC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Edgecombe County

0

Reviews in Edgecombe County

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$170k

Total sales value

$85k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Edgecombe County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View ERA Live Moore's profile

ERA Live Moore

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Edgecombe County

0

Reviews in Edgecombe County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$255k

Total sales value

$128k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Edgecombe County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Select Premium Properties Inc's profile

Select Premium Properties Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Edgecombe County

0

Reviews in Edgecombe County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$212k

Total sales value

$106k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Edgecombe County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Howard Perry & Walston Realtors Holly Springs' profile

Howard Perry & Walston Realtors Holly Springs

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Edgecombe County

0

Reviews in Edgecombe County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$543k

Total sales value

$272k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Edgecombe County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View FUSION PROPERTIES, LLC.'s profile

FUSION PROPERTIES, LLC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Edgecombe County

0

Reviews in Edgecombe County

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$120k

Total sales value

$60k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Edgecombe County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Mark Spain Real Estate's profile

Mark Spain Real Estate

5.0

From 5 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Edgecombe County

0

Reviews in Edgecombe County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$345k

Total sales value

$173k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Edgecombe County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
55 - 63 of 321

Cities in Edgecombe County

Suburbs in Edgecombe County

View nearby Counties

© 2026 RateMyAgent