Back Cumberland County

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

2,857 real estate offices in Cumberland County

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Cumberland County over the past 12 months.
View MATHERS REALTY.COM's profile

MATHERS REALTY.COM

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cumberland County

0

Reviews in Cumberland County

2

Sold

3

For Sale

$439k

Total sales value

$219k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cumberland County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Premier's profile

RE/MAX Premier

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Cumberland County

0

Reviews in Cumberland County

2

Sold

22

For Sale

$398k

Total sales value

$199k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cumberland County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View GRANT-MURRAY HOMES's profile

GRANT-MURRAY HOMES

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cumberland County

0

Reviews in Cumberland County

2

Sold

18

For Sale

$367k

Total sales value

$184k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cumberland County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View LPT Realty's profile

LPT Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cumberland County

0

Reviews in Cumberland County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$585k

Total sales value

$293k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cumberland County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View LITCHFIELD REALTY's profile

LITCHFIELD REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cumberland County

0

Reviews in Cumberland County

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$73k

Total sales value

$36k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cumberland County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View DREAM FACTORY REALTY's profile

DREAM FACTORY REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cumberland County

0

Reviews in Cumberland County

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$337k

Total sales value

$169k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cumberland County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Howard Perry & Walston Realtor's profile

Howard Perry & Walston Realtor

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cumberland County

0

Reviews in Cumberland County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$700k

Total sales value

$350k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cumberland County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX United's profile

RE/MAX United

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cumberland County

0

Reviews in Cumberland County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$568k

Total sales value

$284k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cumberland County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Better Homes & Gardens Real Es' profile

Better Homes & Gardens Real Es

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Cumberland County

0

Reviews in Cumberland County

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$270k

Total sales value

$135k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Cumberland County yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

415 - 423 of 1,134

Cities in Cumberland County

Suburbs in Cumberland County

View nearby Counties