Back New Haven

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

413 real estate offices in New Haven

Sorted by most reviews for offices in New Haven over the past 12 months.
View William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l's profile

William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Haven

0

Reviews in New Haven

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$668k

Total sales value

$668k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Haven yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Connecticut Real Estate Group LLC's profile

Connecticut Real Estate Group LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Haven

0

Reviews in New Haven

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$305k

Total sales value

$305k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Haven yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View William Raveis Real Estate's profile

William Raveis Real Estate

5.0

From 8 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Haven

0

Reviews in New Haven

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$363k

Total sales value

$363k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Haven yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View RE/MAX Legends' profile

RE/MAX Legends

5.0

From 10 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Haven

0

Reviews in New Haven

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$270k

Total sales value

$270k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Haven yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Luxe Realty LLC's profile

Luxe Realty LLC

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in New Haven

0

Reviews in New Haven

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$242k

Total sales value

$242k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Haven yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Beycome of Connecticut's profile

Beycome of Connecticut

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Haven

0

Reviews in New Haven

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$392k

Total sales value

$392k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Haven yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Silver and Oak Realty's profile

Silver and Oak Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Haven

0

Reviews in New Haven

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$85k

Total sales value

$85k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Haven yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Vylla Home (CT) LLC's profile

Vylla Home (CT) LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Haven

0

Reviews in New Haven

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$410k

Total sales value

$410k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Haven yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Higgins Group Real Estate's profile

Higgins Group Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in New Haven

0

Reviews in New Haven

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$325k

Total sales value

$325k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in New Haven yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
190 - 198 of 412

Suburbs in New Haven

Neighbourhoods in New Haven

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent