Back Asylum Hill

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

145 real estate offices in Asylum Hill

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Asylum Hill over the past 12 months.
View William Raveis Real Estate's profile

William Raveis Real Estate

4.8

From 6 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Asylum Hill

0

Reviews in Asylum Hill

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$169k

Total sales value

$85k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Asylum Hill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View William Raveis Real Estate's profile

William Raveis Real Estate

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Asylum Hill

0

Reviews in Asylum Hill

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$495k

Total sales value

$247k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Asylum Hill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty's profile

W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Asylum Hill

0

Reviews in Asylum Hill

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$116k

Total sales value

$58k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Asylum Hill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Eagle Eye Realty PLLC's profile

Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

5.0

From 9 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Asylum Hill

0

Reviews in Asylum Hill

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$273k

Total sales value

$136k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Asylum Hill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View King Realty Group LLC's profile

King Realty Group LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Asylum Hill

0

Reviews in Asylum Hill

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$156k

Total sales value

$78k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Asylum Hill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Francis Realty&Consulting LLC's profile

Francis Realty&Consulting LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Asylum Hill

0

Reviews in Asylum Hill

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$555k

Total sales value

$278k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Asylum Hill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View LPT Realty, LLC's profile

LPT Realty, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Asylum Hill

0

Reviews in Asylum Hill

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$352k

Total sales value

$352k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Asylum Hill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real Broker CT, LLC's profile

Real Broker CT, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Asylum Hill

0

Reviews in Asylum Hill

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$73k

Total sales value

$73k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Asylum Hill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View William Raveis Real Estate's profile

William Raveis Real Estate

5.0

From 32 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Asylum Hill

0

Reviews in Asylum Hill

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$415k

Total sales value

$415k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Asylum Hill yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

10 - 18 of 92

View nearby Neighbourhoods

© 2026 RateMyAgent