Back Allenspark

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

12 real estate offices in Allenspark

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Allenspark over the past 12 months.
View Compass - Denver's profile

Compass - Denver

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Allenspark

0

Reviews in Allenspark

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$325k

Total sales value

$325k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Allenspark yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View LIV Sotheby's International Realty's profile

LIV Sotheby's International Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Allenspark

0

Reviews in Allenspark

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$875k

Total sales value

$875k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Allenspark yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Milehimodern's profile

Milehimodern

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Allenspark

0

Reviews in Allenspark

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$550k

Total sales value

$550k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Allenspark yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder's profile

Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Allenspark

0

Reviews in Allenspark

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$695k

Total sales value

$695k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Allenspark yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View New Roots Real Estate's profile

New Roots Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Allenspark

0

Reviews in Allenspark

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$275k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Allenspark yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Estes Park Team Realty's profile

Estes Park Team Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Allenspark

0

Reviews in Allenspark

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$729k

Total sales value

$729k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Allenspark yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Real Estate's profile

Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Allenspark

0

Reviews in Allenspark

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$460k

Total sales value

$460k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Allenspark yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Your Castle Real Estate Inc's profile

Your Castle Real Estate Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall