Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

420 real estate offices in Torrance

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Torrance over the past 12 months.
View Team California Realty's profile

Team California Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Torrance

0

Reviews in Torrance

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$2m

Total sales value

$988k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Torrance yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View IRN Realty's profile

IRN Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Torrance

0

Reviews in Torrance

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.9m

Total sales value

$955k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Torrance yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Pacific Mortgage Real Estate and Financing Company's profile

Pacific Mortgage Real Estate and Financing Company

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Torrance

0

Reviews in Torrance

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$3m

Total sales value

$1.5m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Torrance yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Nick Blaney, Broker's profile

Nick Blaney, Broker

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Torrance

0

Reviews in Torrance

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$545k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Torrance yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Compass' profile

Compass

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Torrance

0

Reviews in Torrance

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$2.9m

Total sales value

$1.4m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Torrance yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Sotheby's International Realty's profile

Sotheby's International Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Torrance

0

Reviews in Torrance

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$6.5m

Total sales value

$3.3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Torrance yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View eHomes Inc.'s profile

eHomes Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Torrance

0

Reviews in Torrance

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$3.8m

Total sales value

$1.9m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Torrance yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Stroyke Properties Group's profile

Stroyke Properties Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Torrance

0

Reviews in Torrance

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$3.9m

Total sales value

$2m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Torrance yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams Premier Proper's profile

Keller Williams Premier Proper

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Torrance

0

Reviews in Torrance

2

Sold

2

For Sale

$930k

Total sales value

$465k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Torrance yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

127 - 135 of 685

Suburbs in Torrance

Neighbourhoods in Torrance

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent