Back Manhattan Beach

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

121 real estate offices in Manhattan Beach

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Manhattan Beach over the past 12 months.
View Mandelbaum And Associates, Inc.'s profile

Mandelbaum And Associates, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Manhattan Beach

0

Reviews in Manhattan Beach

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.6m

Total sales value

$2.6m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Manhattan Beach yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Nick Phillips Properties Group's profile

Nick Phillips Properties Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Manhattan Beach

0

Reviews in Manhattan Beach

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.9m

Total sales value

$1.9m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Manhattan Beach yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View William Shaw Real Estate Ser.'s profile

William Shaw Real Estate Ser.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Manhattan Beach

0

Reviews in Manhattan Beach

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.6m

Total sales value

$1.6m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Manhattan Beach yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Beach City Brokers' profile

Beach City Brokers

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Manhattan Beach

0

Reviews in Manhattan Beach

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.5m

Total sales value

$1.5m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Manhattan Beach yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Powers Realty, Inc.'s profile

Powers Realty, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Manhattan Beach

0

Reviews in Manhattan Beach

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$3m

Total sales value

$3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Manhattan Beach yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Equity Union's profile

Equity Union

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Manhattan Beach

0

Reviews in Manhattan Beach

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$9.3m

Total sales value

$9.3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Manhattan Beach yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Compass' profile

Compass

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Manhattan Beach

0

Reviews in Manhattan Beach

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$6.3m

Total sales value

$6.3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Manhattan Beach yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View COMPASS's profile

COMPASS

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Manhattan Beach

0

Reviews in Manhattan Beach

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$7.6m

Total sales value

$7.6m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Manhattan Beach yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Gibson International's profile

Gibson International

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Manhattan Beach

0

Reviews in Manhattan Beach

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$3m

Total sales value

$3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Manhattan Beach yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
82 - 90 of 221

Suburbs in Manhattan Beach

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent