Back Bixby Area

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

140 real estate offices in Bixby Area

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Bixby Area over the past 12 months.
View Real Broker's profile

Real Broker

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bixby Area

0

Reviews in Bixby Area

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$1.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bixby Area yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties (Cerritos, 90703)'s profile

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties (Cerritos, 90703)

5.0

From 10 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bixby Area

0

Reviews in Bixby Area

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$700k

Total sales value

$700k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bixby Area yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View First Team Real Estate's profile

First Team Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bixby Area

0

Reviews in Bixby Area

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$1.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bixby Area yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Circle Real Estate's profile

Circle Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bixby Area

0

Reviews in Bixby Area

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$400k

Total sales value

$400k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bixby Area yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real Brokerage Technologies' profile

Real Brokerage Technologies

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bixby Area

0

Reviews in Bixby Area

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$1.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bixby Area yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Circle Real Estate's profile

Circle Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bixby Area

0

Reviews in Bixby Area

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$700k

Total sales value

$700k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bixby Area yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Seven Gables Real Estate's profile

Seven Gables Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bixby Area

0

Reviews in Bixby Area

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bixby Area yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX College Park Realty's profile

RE/MAX College Park Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bixby Area

0

Reviews in Bixby Area

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bixby Area yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Harmon Homes Inc.'s profile

Harmon Homes Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Bixby Area

0

Reviews in Bixby Area

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$850k

Total sales value

$850k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Bixby Area yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

28 - 36 of 153

View nearby Neighbourhoods

© 2026 RateMyAgent