Back CA, 95340

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

138 real estate offices in CA, 95340

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 95340 over the past 12 months.
View Tri-Link Realty's profile

Tri-Link Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 95340

0

Reviews in 95340

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$370k

Total sales value

$370k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 95340 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Exit Realty Consultants Ceres' profile

Exit Realty Consultants Ceres

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 95340

0

Reviews in 95340

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$275k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 95340 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Next Home Central Valley's profile

Next Home Central Valley

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 95340

0

Reviews in 95340

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$1.2m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 95340 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Real Broker's profile

Real Broker

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 95340

0

Reviews in 95340

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$650k

Total sales value

$650k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 95340 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Western Pioneer Properties' profile

Western Pioneer Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 95340

0

Reviews in 95340

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$500k

Total sales value

$500k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 95340 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Realty Concepts, Ltd.'s profile

Realty Concepts, Ltd.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 95340

0

Reviews in 95340

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$319k

Total sales value

$319k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 95340 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Eric Winokur's profile

Eric Winokur

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 95340

0

Reviews in 95340

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$313k

Total sales value

$313k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 95340 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Ashby & Graff's profile

Ashby & Graff

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 95340

0

Reviews in 95340

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.1m

Total sales value

$1.1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 95340 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Silicon Valley Residential Brokerage Inc's profile

Silicon Valley Residential Brokerage Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 95340

0

Reviews in 95340

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$455k

Total sales value

$455k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 95340 yet