Back CA, 92592

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

484 real estate offices in CA, 92592

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 92592 over the past 12 months.
View Team Forss Realty Group's profile

Team Forss Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92592

0

Reviews in 92592

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$712k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92592 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Compass' profile

Compass

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92592

0

Reviews in 92592

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.7m

Total sales value

$834k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92592 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Realty ONE Group Pacific's profile

Realty ONE Group Pacific

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92592

0

Reviews in 92592

2

Sold

1

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$700k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92592 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Altiore Estates' profile

Altiore Estates

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92592

0

Reviews in 92592

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$2m

Total sales value

$990k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92592 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Engel & Volkers Carlsbad's profile

Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92592

0

Reviews in 92592

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$685k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92592 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Square One Realtor Group, Inc's profile

Square One Realtor Group, Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92592

0

Reviews in 92592

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.7m

Total sales value

$1.3m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92592 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Salpi B. Devlin's profile

Salpi B. Devlin

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92592

0

Reviews in 92592

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.2m

Total sales value

$615k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92592 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Realty One Group Success' profile

Realty One Group Success

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92592

0

Reviews in 92592

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.6m

Total sales value

$800k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92592 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Hardy Homes & Estates' profile

Hardy Homes & Estates

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92592

0

Reviews in 92592

2

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.5m

Total sales value

$768k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92592 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
172 - 180 of 784

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent