Back CA, 92544

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

419 real estate offices in CA, 92544

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 92544 over the past 12 months.
View FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE's profile

FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92544

0

Reviews in 92544

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$860k

Total sales value

$860k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92544 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Empire Properties' profile

RE/MAX Empire Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92544

0

Reviews in 92544

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$235k

Total sales value

$235k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92544 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Excellence RE Real Estate's profile

Excellence RE Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92544

0

Reviews in 92544

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$297k

Total sales value

$297k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92544 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Ht Real Estate Investments Inc's profile

Ht Real Estate Investments Inc

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92544

0

Reviews in 92544

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$450k

Total sales value

$450k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92544 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Lisle Emerson, Broker's profile

Lisle Emerson, Broker

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92544

0

Reviews in 92544

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$305k

Total sales value

$305k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92544 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Freedom Real Estate's profile

Freedom Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92544

0

Reviews in 92544

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$850k

Total sales value

$850k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92544 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC's profile

TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92544

0

Reviews in 92544

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$240k

Total sales value

$240k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92544 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Reginald Buskey Sr, Broker's profile

Reginald Buskey Sr, Broker

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92544

0

Reviews in 92544

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$367k

Total sales value

$367k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92544 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Fusion Home Group's profile

Fusion Home Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92544

0

Reviews in 92544

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$430k

Total sales value

$430k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92544 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
298 - 306 of 727

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent