Back CA, 92503

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

423 real estate offices in CA, 92503

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 92503 over the past 12 months.
View ReMax Olympic's profile

ReMax Olympic

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92503

0

Reviews in 92503

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$750k

Total sales value

$750k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92503 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Riverwalk Realty Group's profile

Riverwalk Realty Group

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92503

0

Reviews in 92503

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$485k

Total sales value

$485k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92503 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Dynasty Real Estate's profile

Dynasty Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92503

0

Reviews in 92503

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$600k

Total sales value

$600k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92503 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Real Brokerage Technologies' profile

Real Brokerage Technologies

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92503

0

Reviews in 92503

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$115k

Total sales value

$115k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92503 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View PROVIDENT REAL ESTATE's profile

PROVIDENT REAL ESTATE

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92503

0

Reviews in 92503

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$540k

Total sales value

$540k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92503 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Redfin's profile

Redfin

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92503

0

Reviews in 92503

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$662k

Total sales value

$662k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92503 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Nebeker Properties Team's profile

Nebeker Properties Team

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92503

0

Reviews in 92503

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$595k

Total sales value

$595k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92503 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Coldwell Banker Assoc. Brokers' profile

Coldwell Banker Assoc. Brokers

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92503

0

Reviews in 92503

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$575k

Total sales value

$575k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92503 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View California Century's profile

California Century

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 92503

0

Reviews in 92503

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$600k

Total sales value

$600k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 92503 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here