Back CA, 90064

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

92 real estate offices in CA, 90064

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 90064 over the past 12 months.
View The Agency's profile

The Agency

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 90064

0

Reviews in 90064

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$4.6m

Total sales value

$4.6m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 90064 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Strand Hill Properties' profile

Strand Hill Properties

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 90064

0

Reviews in 90064

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$738k

Total sales value

$738k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 90064 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Keller Williams Realty World Class' profile

Keller Williams Realty World Class

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 90064

0

Reviews in 90064

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.4m

Total sales value

$1.4m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 90064 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Hugh Borax's profile

Hugh Borax

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 90064

0

Reviews in 90064

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$800k

Total sales value

$800k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 90064 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Compass' profile

Compass

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 90064

0

Reviews in 90064

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$2.6m

Total sales value

$2.6m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 90064 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Christie's AKG's profile

Christie's AKG

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 90064

0

Reviews in 90064

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1.8m

Total sales value

$1.8m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 90064 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Equity Union's profile

Equity Union

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 90064

0

Reviews in 90064

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$605k

Total sales value

$605k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 90064 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks' profile

Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 90064

0

Reviews in 90064

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$498k

Total sales value

$498k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 90064 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View eXp Realty of California, Inc.'s profile

eXp Realty of California, Inc.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 90064

0

Reviews in 90064

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$1m

Total sales value

$1m

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 90064 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
64 - 72 of 235

View nearby Suburbs

© 2026 RateMyAgent