Back AR, 72173

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

23 real estate offices in AR, 72173

Sorted by most reviews for offices in 72173 over the past 12 months.
View Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch's profile

Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 72173

0

Reviews in 72173

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$225k

Total sales value

$225k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 72173 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Affiliates Realty's profile

RE/MAX Affiliates Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 72173

0

Reviews in 72173

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$275k

Total sales value

$275k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 72173 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Lisa Attwood Realty's profile

Lisa Attwood Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 72173

0

Reviews in 72173

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$25k

Total sales value

$25k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 72173 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View BLACK ROCK REALTY's profile

BLACK ROCK REALTY

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 72173

0

Reviews in 72173

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$245k

Total sales value

$245k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 72173 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View 501 Professionals Realty & Investments LLC's profile

501 Professionals Realty & Investments LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 72173

0

Reviews in 72173

1

Sold

3

For Sale

$226k

Total sales value

$226k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 72173 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Advantage Property Management's profile

Advantage Property Management

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 72173

0

Reviews in 72173

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$245k

Total sales value

$245k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 72173 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Vylla Home's profile

Vylla Home

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 72173

0

Reviews in 72173

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$230k

Total sales value

$230k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in 72173 yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty's profile

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in 72173

0

Reviews in 72173

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$405k

Total sales value