Back Robertsdale

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

114 real estate offices in Robertsdale

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Robertsdale over the past 12 months.
View Elite Mobile Real Estate's profile

Elite Mobile Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Robertsdale

0

Reviews in Robertsdale

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$750k

Total sales value

$750k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Robertsdale yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Carrie Fitts Real Estate FH's profile

Carrie Fitts Real Estate FH

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Robertsdale

0

Reviews in Robertsdale

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$230k

Total sales value

$230k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Robertsdale yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Berkshire Hathaway HomeService's profile

Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Robertsdale

0

Reviews in Robertsdale

1

Sold

2

For Sale

$135k

Total sales value

$135k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Robertsdale yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Coastal Realty Group AL LLC's profile

Coastal Realty Group AL LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Robertsdale

0

Reviews in Robertsdale

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$400k

Total sales value

$400k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Robertsdale yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Waters Edge Rlty Cntrl Baldwin's profile

Waters Edge Rlty Cntrl Baldwin

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Robertsdale

0

Reviews in Robertsdale

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Robertsdale yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC's profile

Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Robertsdale

0

Reviews in Robertsdale

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$289k

Total sales value

$289k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Robertsdale yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co's profile

Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Robertsdale

0

Reviews in Robertsdale

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$140k

Total sales value

$140k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Robertsdale yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Bellator Real Estate & Dev Gulf Shores' profile

Bellator Real Estate & Dev Gulf Shores

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Robertsdale

0

Reviews in Robertsdale

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Robertsdale yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View By The Bay Real Estate's profile

By The Bay Real Estate

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Robertsdale

0

Reviews in Robertsdale

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$410k

Total sales value

$410k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Robertsdale yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
109 - 117 of 249

Suburbs in Robertsdale

View nearby Cities

© 2026 RateMyAgent