Back Deatsville

Find a real estate agent in 6 easy steps

Find Me An Agent

16 real estate offices in Deatsville

Sorted by most reviews for offices in Deatsville over the past 12 months.
View JET Realty, LLC.'s profile

JET Realty, LLC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Deatsville

0

Reviews in Deatsville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$315k

Total sales value

$315k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Deatsville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Bang Realty's profile

Bang Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Deatsville

0

Reviews in Deatsville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$50k

Total sales value

$50k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Deatsville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View RE/MAX Town & Lake Realty | Eclectic's profile

RE/MAX Town & Lake Realty | Eclectic

5.0

From 1 review overall

Last 12 months in Deatsville

0

Reviews in Deatsville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$315k

Total sales value

$315k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Deatsville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

View Wallace & Moody Realty's profile

Wallace & Moody Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Deatsville

0

Reviews in Deatsville

1

Sold

1

For Sale

$265k

Total sales value

$265k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Deatsville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Elite Realty, LLC.'s profile

Elite Realty, LLC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Deatsville

0

Reviews in Deatsville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$272k

Total sales value

$272k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Deatsville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Cardinal Realty Group, LLC.'s profile

Cardinal Realty Group, LLC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Deatsville

0

Reviews in Deatsville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$395k

Total sales value

$395k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Deatsville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Paramount Properties, LLC.'s profile

Paramount Properties, LLC.

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Deatsville

0

Reviews in Deatsville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$50k

Total sales value

$50k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Deatsville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View Keys Realty's profile

Keys Realty

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Deatsville

0

Reviews in Deatsville

1

Sold

0

For Sale

$365k

Total sales value

$365k

Avg. sale price

No reviews in Deatsville yet

Reviews collected on RateMyAgent will appear here

Email
View ALFA Realty - Elmore County's profile

ALFA Realty - Elmore County

N/A

From 0 reviews overall

Last 12 months in Deatsville

0

Reviews in Deatsville