Introducing Nancy Lopez, a dedicated licensed real estate agent specializing in the vibrant Florida market regions of Westview, Hollywood, and Sunny Isles Beach. With a knack for quick sales, Nancy boasts an impressive average of just 9 days on the market. Her clients in these sunny locales appreciate the seamless, swift transactions she orchestrates.
Nancy currently manages four active listings, showcasing her commitment to providing ample choices for buyers seeking their dream homes. Over the past 12 months, she has successfully sold properties totaling over $725,000. Her expertise shines in the realm of condos and single-family homes, where she consistently drives sales with an average of $362,500 per transaction. Notably, Nancy recently closed a condo deal for $305,000 and a single-family home purchase worth $420,000, further underscoring her proficiency in diverse property types.
Based in Florida's thriving real estate landscapes, Nancy takes pride in guiding clients through the home buying and selling process. Her deep local knowledge, coupled with a client-first approach, ensures personalized service tailored to individual needs. Whether you're purchasing your first home or seeking to sell a property quickly and efficiently, Nancy’s strategic insights and market expertise make her an invaluable asset throughout your real estate journey.
Connect with Nancy Lopez today and experience the dedication of a true Florida real estate professional who turns property dreams into reality.